Team

Round 1

 

Team

Round 2

Santa Fe

 

Mudville

(MOL)

Mudville

(MOL)

 

Rome

(EGR)

Rome

(GAL)

 

Santa Fe

 

Islamorada

(HAR)

 

Quad Cities

 

Quad Cities

 

 

Moline

 

Moline

 

Islamorada

(EGR)

Gallatin Valley

 

 

Gallatin Valley

(SHI)

Diego Garcia

 

 

Sewell

 

Sewell

 

 

Slough Creek

 

Slough Creek

 

 

Diego Garcia

 

Salem

 

 

Davenport

 

Davenport

 

 

Salem

(ROM)

Washington

 

 

Bali

(SUR)

Bali

 

 

Washington

 

St. Catharines

 

 

St. Catharines

 

East Greenwich

 

 

East Greenwich

 

Springfield

 

 

Springfield

 

Surprise

 

 

Hollywoo

 

Hollywoo

 

 

San Francisco

 

San Francisco

 

 

Surprise

 

Redwood

 

 

Redwood

 

Terre Haute

 

Terre Haute

 

Shiner

(EGR)

 

Shiner

(GAL)

Brooklyn

 

 

Brooklyn

 

Camden

 

Camden

(EGR)

Harmony Grove

 

 

Harmony Grove

 

 

 

Team

Round 3

 

Team

Round 4

Mudville

(EGR)

 

Mudville

(SF)

Rome

(BAL)

 

Rome

 

Santa Fe

 

 

Santa Fe

 

Quad Cities

 

 

Quad Cities

 

Islamorada

(CMD)

 

Moline

 

Moline

 

 

Islamorada

Gallatin Valley

(SF)

 

Gallatin Valley

(SHI)

Slough Creek

 

 

Diego Garcia

 

Diego Garcia

 

 

Sewell

 

Sewell

 

 

Slough Creek

 

Salem

(SUR)

 

Davenport

 

Davenport

 

 

Salem

 

Washington

 

 

Bali

 

Bali

 

 

Washington

 

St. Catharines

 

 

St. Catharines

 

East Greenwich

 

 

East Greenwich

 

Springfield

 

 

Springfield

 

San Francisco

 

 

Surprise

 

Surprise

 

 

Hollywoo

(SHI)

Hollywoo

 

 

San Francisco

 

Redwood

 

 

Redwood

(STC)

Terre Haute

 

 

Terre Haute

 

Shiner

 

 

Shiner

 

Brooklyn

 

 

Brooklyn

 

Camden

 

 

Camden

(ISL)

Harmony Grove

(DGG)

 

Harmony Grove

(ROM)

 

 

Team

Round 5

 

Team

Round 6

Mudville

(SF)

 

Mudville

(ROM)

Rome

 

 

Rome

 

Santa Fe

 

 

Santa Fe

 

Quad Cities

 

 

Quad Cities

 

Islamorada

(CMD)

 

Moline

 

Moline

 

 

Islamorada

(HAR)

Gallatin Valley

(SHI)

 

Gallatin Valley

(SHI)

Sewell

 

 

Slough Creek

 

Slough Creek

 

 

Diego Garcia

 

Diego Garcia

(SHI)

 

Sewell

 

Salem

 

 

Davenport

 

Davenport

 

 

Salem

 

Washington

 

 

Bali

 

Bali

 

 

Washington

 

St. Catharines

 

 

St. Catharines

 

East Greenwich

 

 

East Greenwich

 

Springfield

 

 

Springfield

 

Hollywoo

(SHI)

 

San Francisco

 

San Francisco

 

 

Surprise

 

Shiner

 

 

Hollywoo

(SHI)

Redwood

 

 

Redwood

 

Terre Haute

 

 

Terre Haute

 

Shiner

 

 

Shiner

 

Brooklyn

 

 

Brooklyn

 

Camden

(ISL)

 

Camden

 

Harmony Grove

 

 

Harmony Grove

 

 

Team

Round 7

 

Team

Round 8

Mudville

(SF)

 

Mudville

(SF)

Rome

(SF)

 

Rome

(SF)

Santa Fe

 

 

Santa Fe

 

Quad Cities

 

 

Quad Cities

 

Islamorada

(HAR)

 

Moline

 

Moline

 

 

Islamorada

(HAR)

Gallatin Valley

(SHI)

 

Gallatin Valley

(SHI)

Diego Garcia

 

 

Sewell

 

Sewell

 

 

Slough Creek

 

Slough Creek

 

 

Diego Garcia

 

Salem

 

 

Davenport

 

Davenport

 

 

Salem

 

Washington

 

 

Bali

 

Bali

 

 

Washington

 

St. Catharines

 

 

St. Catharines

 

East Greenwich

 

 

East Greenwich

 

Springfield

 

 

Springfield

 

Surprise

 

 

Hollywoo

 

Hollywoo

 

 

San Francisco

 

San Francisco

 

 

Shiner

 

Redwood

 

 

Redwood

 

Terre Haute

 

 

Terre Haute

 

Shiner

 

 

Shiner

 

Brooklyn

 

 

Brooklyn

 

Camden

 

 

Camden

 

Harmony Grove

 

 

Harmony Grove

 

 

 

Team

Round 9

 

Team

Round 10

Mudville

(SF)

 

Mudville

(SF)

Rome

(SF)

 

Rome

(SF)

Santa Fe

 

 

Santa Fe

 

Quad Cities

 

 

Quad Cities

 

Islamorada

(HAR)

 

Moline

 

Moline

 

 

Islamorada

 

Gallatin Valley

 

 

Gallatin Valley

 

Slough Creek

 

 

Diego Garcia

 

Diego Garcia

 

 

Sewell

 

Sewell

 

 

Slough Creek

 

Salem

 

 

Davenport

 

Davenport

 

 

Salem

 

Washington

 

 

Bali

 

Bali

 

 

Washington

 

St. Catharines

 

 

St. Catharines

 

East Greenwich

 

 

East Greenwich

 

Springfield

 

 

Springfield

 

San Francisco

 

 

Surprise

 

Surprise

 

 

Hollywoo

 

Hollywoo

 

 

San Francisco

 

Redwood

 

 

Redwood

 

Terre Haute

 

 

Terre Haute

 

Shiner

 

 

Shiner

 

Brooklyn

 

 

Brooklyn

 

Camden

 

 

Camden

 

Harmony Grove

 

 

Harmony Grove

 

 

 

Team

Round 11

 

Team

Round 12

Mudville

 

 

Mudville

 

Rome

 

 

Rome

 

Santa Fe

 

 

Santa Fe

 

Quad Cities

 

 

Quad Cities

 

Islamorada

 

 

Moline

 

Moline

 

 

Islamorada

 

Gallatin Valley

 

 

Gallatin Valley

Sewell

 

 

Slough Creek

 

Slough Creek

 

 

Diego Garcia

 

Diego Garcia

 

 

Sewell

 

Salem

 

 

Davenport

 

Davenport

 

 

Salem

 

Washington

 

 

Bali

 

Bali

 

 

Washington

 

St. Catharines

 

 

St. Catharines

 

East Greenwich

 

 

East Greenwich

 

Springfield

 

 

Springfield

 

Hollywoo

 

 

San Francisco

San Francisco

 

 

Surprise

 

Shiner

 

 

Hollywoo

 

Redwood

 

 

Redwood

 

Terre Haute

 

 

Terre Haute

 

Shiner

 

 

Shiner

 

Brooklyn

 

 

Brooklyn

 

Camden

 

 

Camden

 

Harmony Grove

 

 

Harmony Grove

 

 

 

Later Rounds Continue with Order Repeated from Rounds 1-6